Studio 305 Jardins Luxuoso - Vidro Anti-Ruido Sao Paulo

Sao Paulo
305 Jardins Luxuoso - Vidro Anti-ruido Sao Paulo
9.1 Superb
9 reviews

Studio 305 Jardins Luxuoso - Vidro Anti-Ruido Sao Paulo

262 Dr. Melo Alves, Sao Paulo, Brazil Show map
Studio 305 Jardins Luxuoso - Vidro Anti-Ruido Sao Paulo is nestled in Jardins with a fitness centre and free WiFi, an 8-minute walk from the restaurant Paris 6. The apartment with a sauna is within a few blocks of the Jardins District.
The tucked-away Beco do Batman Alley is 2.3 km from this 24 m² apartment and Gazeta Theatre is 2.5 km away. The 1-room Studio 305 Jardins Luxuoso - Vidro Anti-Ruido is situated 5 minutes' stroll from Oscar Freire Street, right near Oscar Freire tube station. You can also reach Benedito Calixto Square, which is 1.5 km away.
This property offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom.
The apartment is equipped with a kitchen area, including a fridge and glassware, to ensure your comfort. Parada Oscar Freire bus stop lies 250 metres away.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Meeting facilities
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Sao Paulo
Attractions
  • Museu de Arte de São Paulo (MASP) - 1.4 km
  • Patio Higienopolis Shopping Mall - 2.3 km
  • Abril Theater - 3.3 km
  • Downtown Sao Paulo - 3.4 km
  • Parque do Ibirapuera - 3.4 km
  • Biennial´s Ibirapuera - Ciccilio Matarazzo Pavillion - 3.5 km
  • Estadio Palestra Italia - 3.7 km
  • Jockey Club - 4 km
  • Clinicas Hospital and Medicin University - 350 m
Airports
  • Congonhas - 10 km
Train stations
  • Julio Prestes Train Station - 4.2 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour reception
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • No pets allowed
  • Lift
  • Vending machines

Dining

  • Shared kitchen

Leisure & Sports

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Sauna
  • Fitness centre

Services

  • Laundry
  • Business centre

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Sitting area
  • Dining table
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Meeting facilities
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Fr 31 Jul
Sa 1 Aug
Guests
Searching hotels in Sao Paulo